Birokrasi Memang Menyebalkan!

Pagi ini aku bangun dengan pikiran gak jelas.
Antara bingung dan sebel.
Gara-garanya urusanku ga pasti karena birokrasi.
-Gak usah diceritain birokrasi macam apa-
Aku pengen bagi sebel ma orang lain. But, gak ada pulsa untuk SMS.
Lalu, pagi ini aku udah di depan komputer.
Jadi ya sebelnya ditumpahin di monitor aja.
BIROKRASI S#CK!

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s